Canlı Sonuçlar - Diyar HaberDiyar Haber

7 Mayıs 2021 - 19:43
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
20:00
Türkgücü Münih Türkgücü Münih
- : -
SC Verl SC Verl
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
11'
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
St Pauli St Pauli
12'
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
0 - 0
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
21:30
Vfb Stuttgart Vfb Stuttgart
- : -
Augsburg Augsburg
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
1 - 0
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
21:45
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
- : -
CA Mitre CA Mitre
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
42'
Kukesi Kukesi
2 - 0
Vllaznia Vllaznia
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Adelaide United Adelaide United
0 - 0
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
AVUSTRALYA NPL GÜNEY
MS
Metro Stars Metro Stars
0 - 0
Croydon Kings Croydon Kings
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
MS
Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City FC
0 - 1
Charlestown Azzurri Charlestown Azzurri
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
Redlands City Devils Redlands City Devils
3 - 1
Capalaba FC Capalaba FC
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
MS
Manly United Manly United
1 - 1
Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
33'
BW Linz BW Linz
0 - 0
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
13'
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
0 - 1
FC Liefering FC Liefering
13'
FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien
1 - 0
SV Horn SV Horn
13'
Kapfenberg Kapfenberg
1 - 0
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
21:25
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
- : -
Grazer AK Grazer AK
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
ERT
SC Weiz SC Weiz
0 - 0
Spittal Spittal
ERT
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
0 - 0
St. Anna St. Anna
ERT
SC Deutschlandsberg SC Deutschlandsberg
0 - 0
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
ERT
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
0 - 0
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
İPT
Mattersburg (A) Mattersburg (A)
0 - 0
Team Wiener Linien  Team Wiener Linien 
ERT
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
0 - 0
Drassburg  Drassburg 
ERT
Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf
0 - 0
Neusiedl Neusiedl
ERT
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
0 - 0
Stripfing Stripfing
ERT
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
20:00
Khorfakkan FC Khorfakkan FC
- : -
Al-Fujairah Al-Fujairah
20:00
Ajman Ajman
- : -
Al-Sharjah Al-Sharjah
20:00
Hatta Hatta
- : -
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
22:00
Al-Wahda Al-Wahda
- : -
Al-Nasr Al-Nasr
22:00
Al Jazira Al Jazira
- : -
Al-Ain Al-Ain
22:00
Al-Dhafra Al-Dhafra
- : -
Bani Yas Bani Yas
22:00
Al-Ahli Dubai Al-Ahli Dubai
- : -
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
BAHREYN PREMİER LİGİ
22:00
Al Muharraq Al Muharraq
- : -
Manama Manama
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
85'
Smorgon Smorgon
0 - 2
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
20:00
FK Gomel FK Gomel
- : -
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
21:45
Racing Genk Racing Genk
- : -
Club Brugge Club Brugge
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
MS
Tuzla City Tuzla City
1 - 1
Sarajevo Sarajevo
BREZİLYA MARANHENSE
21:30
Moto Club Moto Club
- : -
SE Juventude SE Juventude
BREZİLYA PARAİBANO
MS
Treze Treze
2 - 1
Nacional-PB Nacional-PB
BREZİLYA PARANAENSE
22:00
Rio Branco Rio Branco
- : -
Azuriz FC Azuriz FC
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA A1
MS
Novorizontino Novorizontino
2 - 2
Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
MS
São Bento São Bento
2 - 1
Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira
MS
Santo Andre Santo Andre
2 - 1
Mirassol Mirassol
MS
Palmeiras Palmeiras
3 - 2
Santos Santos
MS
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
1 - 0
Ituano FC Ituano FC
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Beroe Beroe
0 - 2
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
20:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
- : -
CSKA Sofya CSKA Sofya
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
42'
Jablonec Jablonec
2 - 0
Teplice Teplice
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
ERT
Pisek Pisek
0 - 0
FK Admira Prag FK Admira Prag
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
13'
Fredericia Fredericia
1 - 0
HB Koge HB Koge
20:00
FC Helsingor FC Helsingor
- : -
Viborg Viborg
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
20:00
FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
- : -
Vanløse Vanløse
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
20:00
Odense Odense
- : -
Aalborg Aalborg
EKVATOR B LİGİ
MS
Independiente Juniors Independiente Juniors
0 - 1
America de Quito America de Quito
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Shirak Shirak
1 - 1
FC Urartu FC Urartu
FAS KUPASI
MS
Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan
6 - 6
MAS Fès MAS Fès
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
43'
RoPS II RoPS II
0 - 1
OTP OTP
40'
JS Hercules JS Hercules
0 - 1
OLS OLS
42'
JBK JBK
2 - 0
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
56'
KTP KTP
0 - 2
Honka Honka
55'
SJK SJK
0 - 0
HIFK HIFK
FRANSA LİGUE 1
22:00
Lens Lens
- : -
Lille Lille
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
21:00
US Orleans US Orleans
- : -
Le Mans Le Mans
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Coban Imperial Coban Imperial
1 - 1
Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
MS
Gremio Gremio
8 - 0
Aragua FC Aragua FC
MS
Libertad Libertad
1 - 2
Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
MS
Arsenal Sarandi Arsenal Sarandi
3 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
MS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
0 - 3
Corinthians Corinthians
MS
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
1 - 1
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
MS
Penarol Penarol
3 - 0
River Plate River Plate
MS
La Equidad La Equidad
0 - 1
Lanus Lanus
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
84'
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
3 - 1
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
20:00
Doxa Katokopia Doxa Katokopia
- : -
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
1 - 1
FC Telavi FC Telavi
MS
Lokomotif Tiflis Lokomotif Tiflis
1 - 2
Dila Gori Dila Gori
MS
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 1
Saburtalo Saburtalo
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 - 1
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
80'
Sibenik Sibenik
1 - 0
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
20:10
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
- : -
NK Osijek NK Osijek
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
21:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
- : -
Vitesse Vitesse
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
21:00
Roda Roda
- : -
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
21:00
PSV II PSV II
- : -
Volendam Volendam
21:00
Ajax II Ajax II
- : -
De Graafschap De Graafschap
21:00
Den Bosch Den Bosch
- : -
Telstar Telstar
21:00
Utrecht II Utrecht II
- : -
Almere City Almere City
21:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
- : -
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
21:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
- : -
TOP Oss TOP Oss
21:00
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
- : -
Excelsior Excelsior
21:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
- : -
Cambuur Cambuur
21:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
- : -
Maastricht Maastricht
HONG KONG 1. LİG
MS
Kitchee Kitchee
3 - 1
BC Rangers BC Rangers
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
22:00
Leicester City Leicester City
- : -
Newcastle United Newcastle United
İRAN 1. LİGİ
19:30
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
- : -
Gol Gohar Gol Gohar
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
21:45
UCD UCD
- : -
Treaty United Treaty United
21:45
Galway United Galway United
- : -
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
21:45
Shelbourne Shelbourne
- : -
Athlone Town Athlone Town
21:45
Cork City Cork City
- : -
Wexford Wexford
21:45
Cabinteely FC Cabinteely FC
- : -
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
19:45
Derry City Derry City
- : -
Longford Town Longford Town
21:45
Dundalk Dundalk
- : -
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
İSPANYA LA LİGA
22:00
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
- : -
Elche Elche
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
22:00
Tenerife Tenerife
- : -
Almeria Almeria
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
20:00
Chiasso Chiasso
- : -
Winterthur Winterthur
20:00
Kriens Kriens
- : -
Thun Thun
21:00
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
- : -
Wil Wil
21:00
Grasshopper Grasshopper
- : -
FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
MS
Brescia Brescia
4 - 3
Pisa Pisa
MS
Ascoli Ascoli
2 - 0
Cittadella Cittadella
MS
Salernitana Salernitana
2 - 0
Empoli Empoli
MS
Cremonese Cremonese
3 - 0
Pescara Pescara
MS
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
1 - 3
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
MS
Reggiana Reggiana
1 - 2
Spal Spal
MS
Lecce Lecce
2 - 2
Reggina Reggina
MS
Venezia Venezia
0 - 0
Pordenone Pordenone
MS
Cosenza Cosenza
0 - 3
Monza Monza
MS
Frosinone Frosinone
1 - 1
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
İZLANDA 1. LİGİ
21:00
Grindavik Grindavik
- : -
Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
21:00
Grótta Grótta
- : -
Thor A. Thor A.
İZLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
21:00
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
- : -
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
KUVEYT 1. LİGİ
22:00
Khaitan SC Khaitan SC
- : -
Al-Quadsia Al-Quadsia
22:00
Al-Shabab Al-Shabab
- : -
Al-Kuwait Al-Kuwait
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
Always Ready Always Ready
2 - 0
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
MS
Atletico Nacional Atletico Nacional
0 - 2
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
MS
Junior Junior
1 - 1
Fluminense Fluminense
MS
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
0 - 0
River Plate River Plate
MS
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
0 - 0
America de Cali America de Cali
LİTVANYA A LYGA
79'
Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
2 - 2
Panevezys Panevezys
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
21:00
Mezökövesdi Mezökövesdi
- : -
MTK Budapeşte MTK Budapeşte
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
17:00
Perak 2 Perak 2
- : -
Kelantan Kelantan
MS
Skuad Projek Fam-Msn Skuad Projek Fam-Msn
1 - 6
Terengganu 2 Terengganu 2
MS
Johor Darul Takzim II Johor Darul Takzim II
0 - 0
Negeri Sembilan Negeri Sembilan
MS
Kelantan United Kelantan United
2 - 3
Sarawak Sarawak
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
MS
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
0 - 0
Speranta Nisporeni Speranta Nisporeni
MS
Floresti Floresti
2 - 0
CSCA Buiucani CSCA Buiucani
87'
FC Petrocub Hincesti FC Petrocub Hincesti
1 - 0
Codru Codru
NİKARAGUA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Managua FC Managua FC
1 - 0
Real Esteli FC Real Esteli FC
MS
Deportivo Ocotal Deportivo Ocotal
3 - 4
Cacique Diriangen FC Cacique Diriangen FC
PERU PRİMERA - APERTURA
44'
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
1 - 1
Sport Boys Sport Boys
21:15
Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca
- : -
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
23:30
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
- : -
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
84'
Odra Opole Odra Opole
1 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
DA
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 - 0
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
44'
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
2 - 0
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
43'
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
1 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
21:30
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
- : -
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
21:00
Famalicao Famalicao
- : -
Santa Clara Santa Clara
23:15
Boavista Boavista
- : -
Tondela Tondela
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
85'
FK Akhmat Grozny FK Akhmat Grozny
3 - 1
Tambov Tambov
20:00
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
- : -
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
MS
Beypiliç Boluspor Beypiliç Boluspor
3 - 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
20:30
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
- : -
Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
21:40
Al Shabab Al Shabab
- : -
Al Hilal Al Hilal
21:50
Al Taawon Al Taawon
- : -
Al Ahli SC Al Ahli SC
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
22:30
Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera
- : -
Al-Baqa´a Al-Baqa´a
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 3
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
VİETNAM 1. LİGİ
13:00
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
- : -
SHB Da Nang SHB Da Nang
13:00
Song Lam Nghe An Song Lam Nghe An
- : -
T&T Ha Noi T&T Ha Noi
13:00
Becamex Binh Duong Becamex Binh Duong
- : -
Ho Chi Minh City Ho Chi Minh City
13:00
Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC
- : -
FLC Thanh Hoa FLC Thanh Hoa
13:00
Hai Phong Hai Phong
- : -
Bình Dinh F.C. Bình Dinh F.C.
ERT
Viettel FC Viettel FC
0 - 0
Hong Linh Ha Tinh Hong Linh Ha Tinh
13:00
Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh
- : -
Hoang Anh Gia Lai Hoang Anh Gia Lai
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 37 81 47
2 Fenerbahçe 37 76 30
3 Galatasaray 37 75 37
4 Trabzonspor 37 64 11
5 Demir Grup Sivasspor 37 58 9
6 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 38 57 13
7 Atakaş Hatayspor 37 57 9
8 Gaziantep FK 37 54 8
9 Göztepe 37 51 4
10 Fatih Karagümrük 37 51 3
11 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 37 45 0
12 Çaykur Rizespor 37 45 -11
13 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 38 43 -13
14 Medipol Başakşehir 37 43 -14
15 Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 37 41 -6
16 Kasımpaşa 37 40 -12
17 Hes Kablo Kayserispor 37 39 -16
18 MKE Ankaragücü 37 38 -15
19 BB Erzurumspor 38 37 -24
20 Gençlerbirliği 37 35 -29
21 Yukatel Denizlispor 37 28 -31
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 36 84 62
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 35 71 45
3 Kocaelispor 35 65 22
4 Ankara Demirspor 35 62 18
5 Sarıyer 35 60 18
6 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 35 59 17
7 Afjet Afyonspor 35 57 8
8 Uşakspor A.Ş. 35 55 14
9 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 35 54 3
10 Çorum FK 35 53 24
11 Kahramanmaraşspor 35 37 -16
12 Zonguldak Kömürspor 35 33 -17
13 Niğde Anadolu FK 35 33 -20
14 Şanlıurfaspor 35 33 -29
15 İnegölspor 35 32 -14
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 35 30 -28
17 Gümüşhanespor 35 30 -38
18 Sancaktepe FK 35 26 -41
19 Hacettepe 35 25 -28
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Eyüpspor 35 85 53
2 Sakaryaspor 35 66 30
3 Kırşehir Belediyespor 35 65 23
4 Kırklarelispor 35 63 26
5 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 35 63 23
6 Bodrumspor 35 58 27
7 Etimesgut Belediyespor 35 58 26
8 Turgutluspor 35 52 -9
9 Karacabey Belediyespor 35 49 9
10 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 35 49 6
11 Serik Belediyespor 35 49 1
12 Pendikspor 35 47 11
13 Pazarspor 35 47 0
14 Bayburt Özel İdarespor 35 44 -10
15 Sivas Belediyespor 35 40 4
16 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 35 39 -2
17 GMG Kastamonuspor 35 36 -20
18 Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor 35 29 -33
19 Mamak FK 35 24 -78
20 Kardemir Karabükspor 35 2 -87
reklam